Search...
 
What's Hot?Buy Smart!  Consult comprehensive buying guides & hot shopping trends here.
Related Categories: Bridges & RoutersNetworking Products
Electronics

Hubs & Switches - Online Products

Sort By:
Startech. com 4-port serial ata raid 0/1 pci card

Startech. com 4-port serial ata raid 0/1 pci card

The 4-Port Serial ATA RAID 0/1 PCI Card from StarTech. com offers four RAID-ready internal serial... more details

 

from $47.73

3 stores
Cablestogo c2g 4-port usb 2.0 aluminum hub with power adapter

Cablestogo c2g 4-port usb 2.0 aluminum hub with...

This aluminum hub conveniently adds four high speed USB 2.0 ports to your desktop or laptop... more details

 

$29.99

Dell Canada
Belkin components belkin inc wemo switch

Belkin components belkin inc wemo switch

The Belkin Wi-Fi enabled WeMo Switch lets you turn electronic devices on or off from anywhere.... more details

 

$59.99

Dell Canada
D-Link Wireless N Unified 802.11n Dualband Access Point DWL-8600AP - wireless access point

D-Link Wireless N Unified 802.11n Dualband...

D-Link Wireless N Unified 802.11n Dualband Access Point DWL-8600AP - Wireless access point... more details

 

from $230.00

4 stores
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR...

The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 10km. For use... more details

 

$2,099.99

Dell Canada
STARTECH. COM 4 Port Professional USB PS/2 KVM Switch

STARTECH. COM 4 Port Professional USB PS/2 KVM...

This 4 USB+PS/2 KVM Switch offers a professional grade computer management tool that allows you... more details

 

from $100.04

3 stores
NETGEAR ProSafe Dual WAN Gigabit Firewall with SSL & IPSec VPN FVS336Gv2 - router

NETGEAR ProSafe Dual WAN Gigabit Firewall with...

NETGEAR ProSafe Dual WAN Gigabit Firewall with SSL & IPSec VPN FVS336Gv2 - Router + 4-port switch... more details

 

from $269.99

2 stores
TRENDnet TEW-813DRU - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (draft 2.0) - Dual Band

TRENDnet TEW-813DRU - Wireless router - 4-port...

Designed to handle multiple HD streams in a busy connected home, TRENDnet's high performance... more details

 

$129.99

Dell Canada
D-Link DES-1005E 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - switch - 5 ports

D-Link DES-1005E 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch...

D-Link DES-1005E 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - Switch - 5 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet... more details

 

from $19.99

4 stores
Dlink systems d-link systems easysmart 8-port gigabit desktop switch

Dlink systems d-link systems easysmart 8-port...

With an simple to use web interface, this switch helps customers to quickly and simpley deploy... more details

 

from $74.99

3 stores
8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 PoE ports - TL-SG1008PE

8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch, 8 Gigabit...

TP LINK 8 POrt Gigabit Desktop Rackmount more details

 

$199.99

The Home Depot
TRENDnet TEG 160WS - switch - 16 ports - managed - desktop

TRENDnet TEG 160WS - switch - 16 ports...

TRENDnet TEG 160WS - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop more details

 

from $94.89

2 stores
7-port d-link dub-h7bl 7-port usb 2 hub - hub - 7 x hi-speed usb - desktop

7-port d-link dub-h7bl 7-port usb 2 hub - hub...

With the D-Link 7-port USB 2.0 Hub (DUB-H7BL), you can instantly add more USB 2.0 ports to your... more details

 

from $25.99

3 stores
24-port Linksys LGS124 Switch unmanaged 24 x 10/100/1000 rack-mountable AC 100/230 V

24-port Linksys LGS124 Switch unmanaged 24 x...

Upgrade the data paths of your local wired network to information superhighways with Gigabit... more details

 

$269.99

Dell Canada
Kemp technologies virtual geo loadmaster - licence - linux

Kemp technologies virtual geo loadmaster...

Virtual GEO LoadMaster (VLM-GEO) offers the ability to move past the single datacenter, allowing... more details

 

$3,754.99

Dell Canada
D-Link DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - switch - 5 ports - unmanaged - desktop

D-Link DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch...

D-Link DGS-1005G 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop more details

 

from $29.99

4 stores
Dlink systems d-link 5-port gigabit metal desktop switch

Dlink systems d-link 5-port gigabit metal...

The GO-SW-5GE offers an economical way for SOHO and small to medium businesses (SMB) to benefit... more details

 

from $34.99

3 stores
Linksys 1000 base-t mini-gbic sfp transceiver module

Linksys 1000 base-t mini-gbic sfp transceiver...

The easy-to-install MGBT1 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module from Linksys provides a... more details

 

from $90.96

2 stores
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm...

The Dell Networking 1GBASE-ZX SFP transceiver provides 1GbE connectivity up to 80km. For use in... more details

 

$2,879.99

Dell Canada
Trendnet 8-port unmanaged gigabit greennet switch

Trendnet 8-port unmanaged gigabit greennet switch

The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and... more details

 

$34.99

Dell Canada
Kemp technologies virtual loadmaster 2000 - licence + 1 year basic support

Kemp technologies virtual loadmaster 2000...

Building on the VLM-1000s ability to scale to Enterprise-level deployments, the VLM-2000 goes... more details

 

$6,184.99

Dell Canada
Kemp technologies loadmaster for bare metal - licence

Kemp technologies loadmaster for bare metal...

The LMB-1G software-based LoadMaster scales to 1Gb throughput and 1000 SSL TPS making it the... more details

 

$3,799.99

Dell Canada
DLink Systems DUB-1340 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub

DLink Systems DUB-1340 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub

The DUB-1340 4-port USB 3.0 Hub connects the new generation of USB 3.0 devices -such as printers,... more details

 

from $44.99

4 stores
D-Link DES 1210 - switch - managed - 24 ports

D-Link DES 1210 - switch - managed - 24 ports

D-Link DES 1210 - Switch - managed - 24 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX +... more details

 

from $164.99

4 stores
TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - media converter

TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - media converter

TRENDnet TFC-110 S15 - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode... more details

 

$105.99

Dell Canada
Linksys SE2800 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Linksys SE2800 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Easily connect more entertainment and office devices to your home network and enjoy Gigabit... more details

 

$69.99

Dell Canada
16-port Linksys LGS116 Switch unmanaged 16 x 10/100/1000 desktop, wall-mountable AC 100/230 V

16-port Linksys LGS116 Switch unmanaged 16 x...

Upgrade the data paths of your local wired network to information superhighways with Gigabit... more details

 

$219.99

Dell Canada
NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE - switch - 16 ports

NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop...

NETGEAR ProSafe FS116P 16 Port 10/100 Desktop Switch with 8 Port PoE - Switch - 16 ports... more details

 

from $219.99

3 stores
TRENDnet TPL-4052E - Bridge - 4-port switch - HomePlug AV (HPAV) - wall-pluggable

TRENDnet TPL-4052E - Bridge - 4-port switch...

TRENDnets 4-Port Powerline 500 AV Adapter, model TPL-4052E, uses an electrical outlet to create a... more details

 

$69.99

Dell Canada
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m Reach on MMF

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM...

The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use... more details

 

$1,129.00

Dell Canada
Page:  1 2 3 4 5 ...34 >
Shopping Tools
Deals


Browse By Price
 to   

Search By Keyword

Browse By Feature


Shop Summer


Powered By Shoptoit.ca

SHOP FOR

ALSO ON YAHOO! CANADA

THINGS TO DO