What's Hot?Buy Smart!  Consult comprehensive buying guides & hot shopping trends here.

Other - Online Products

Electronics 
Cambridge, ON 
See In-Store Content in Calgary, AB (4)

3Ft Value Series Tm Composite Video Stereo Audio Cable 2Pack HEC0NLDD8-1213

3Ft Value Series Tm Composite Video Stereo...

Product Type:Wi-Fi Adapter Coupler Connector Type:N-Female Type Features:No soldering or crimping... more details

$10.90

Amazon.ca
Tripp Lite B140-101 Transmitter & Receiver - video extender

Tripp Lite B140-101 Transmitter & Receiver...

Tripp Lite B140-101 Transmitter & Receiver - Video extender - external - up to 30.5 m more details

$80.21

Amazon.ca
StarTech Com 15 Ft HDMI To DVI D Cable M M HDMI 15 Ft 1 X Male HDMI 1 X DVI D Male Video Black H3C00PL2P-1210

StarTech Com 15 Ft HDMI To DVI D Cable M M HDMI...

StarTech com 15 ft HDMI to DVI D Cable M M HDMI 15 ft 1 x Male HDMI 1 x DVI D Male Video Black more details

$26.93

Memory Express
Startech CAT6 Molded Gigabit Patch Cable, 10 Foot 3 m , 650 MHZ, Yellow

Startech CAT6 Molded Gigabit Patch Cable, 10...

StarTech com C6PATCH10YL Connector Cable more details

$4.47 (26% off)

Amazon.ca
C2G 11 5in Cable Ties White 100pk Cable Tie Natural 100 Pack H3C00PMHI-1210

C2G 11 5in Cable Ties White 100pk Cable Tie...

C2G 11 5in Cable Ties White 100pk Cable Tie Natural 100 Pack more details

$12.26

Amazon.ca
Tripp Lite Mini Displayport to VGA Adapter - video converter

Tripp Lite Mini Displayport to VGA Adapter...

Tripp Lite Mini Displayport to VGA Adapter - Video converter ( HDCP ) - TAA more details

$32.06

Amazon.ca
C2G 6in Value Series One 3 5mm Stereo Male To Two 3 5mm Stereo Female Y Cable Mini Phone Male Stereo Mini Phone Female Stereo Black H3C06DSWU-1210

C2G 6in Value Series One 3 5mm Stereo Male To...

C2G 6in Value Series One 3 5mm Stereo Male To Two 3 5mm Stereo Female Y Cable Mini phone Male... more details

$2.61

Amazon.ca
Tripp Lite P945 06I 6 Quot Serial ATA Power Adapter Cable P945 06I HEC0MINL3-2910

Tripp Lite P945 06I 6 Quot Serial ATA Power...

Service & Support Type:Lifetime warranty Length:6 Inch Left Connector Gender:Female... more details

$4.70 (23% off)

Amazon.ca
Lexmark toner cartridge

Lexmark toner cartridge

Lexmark - Toner cartridge - High Yield - 1 x cyan - 22000 pages - LCCP more details

from $51.03

2 stores
6FT IEEE 1394B FIREWIRE CABLE 9PIN 9PIN M M H3C00O5MI-2910

6FT IEEE 1394B FIREWIRE CABLE 9PIN 9PIN M M...

6FT IEEE 1394B FIREWIRE CABLE 9PIN 9PIN M M more details

$7.50

Memory Express
10ft CAT 5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLUE H3C00POD1-2910

10ft CAT 5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLUE...

Network Cable Type:Crossover Cable Left Connector Type:RJ-45 Right Connector Type:RJ-45 Right... more details

$12.08

Amazon.ca
Startech CAT6 Molded Gigabit Patch Cable, 3 Foot 0.9 m , 650 MHZ, Yellow

Startech CAT6 Molded Gigabit Patch Cable, 3...

StarTech com 3ft Yellow Molded Cat6 Patch Cable ETL Verified Category 6 3 ft 1 x RJ 45 Male 1 x... more details

$3.29

Amazon.ca
StarTech Com ExpressCard 34mm To 54mm Stabilizer Adapter 3 Pack ECBRACKET2 H3C0ENM6I-1611

StarTech Com ExpressCard 34mm To 54mm...

StarTech com ECBRACKET2 Mounting Kit more details

$10.79

Amazon.ca
5 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREY H3C00LUJR-2910

5 FT CAT 6 RJ45 UTP NETWORK PATCH CABLE GREY...

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections 5ft Cat 6 Ethernet Cable / 5 ft Cat6... more details

$3.16

Amazon.ca
HP Everyday Pigment Ink Satin Photo Paper - pigment ink satin photo paper - 1 roll(s)

HP Everyday Pigment Ink Satin Photo Paper...

HP Everyday Pigment Ink Satin Photo Paper - Pigment ink satin photo paper - 235 micron - Roll... more details

from $135.97

Amazon.ca
Tripp Lite-3m Mmf Cable Lclc Aq

Tripp Lite-3m Mmf Cable Lclc Aq

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50 125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC LC Aqua 3M 10 ft N820 03M more details

$23.27 (0% off)

Amazon.ca
StarTech. com SATA Serial ATA Cable - Serial ATA cable - 30.5 cm

StarTech. com SATA Serial ATA Cable - Serial...

StarTech. com SATA Serial ATA Cable - Serial ATA cable - Serial ATA 150/300 - 7 pin Serial ATA... more details

$0.17

Amazon.ca
StarTech Com HDMI Coupler Gender Changer F F GCHDMIFF HEC0FZQYU-1610

StarTech Com HDMI Coupler Gender Changer F F...

StarTech com HDMI Coupler Gender Changer F F 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio Video 1 x HDMI Female... more details

$8.00

Memory Express
14 Ft Cat5e Green Patch Cable Molded 350MHz H3C00OHSP-2910

14 Ft Cat5e Green Patch Cable Molded 350MHz...

Network Cable Type:Patch Cable Cable Technology:Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Left Connector... more details

$4.34

Amazon.ca
Verbatim 32GB PinStripe USB 2.0 Flash Drive, Black 49064

Verbatim 32GB PinStripe USB 2.0 Flash Drive,...

Product Type: Flash Drive Storage Capacity: 32 GB Host Interface: USB Flash Memory Type:USB Flash... more details

from $14.39

Amazon.ca
Canon scanner roller exchange kit

Canon scanner roller exchange kit

Canon - Scanner roller exchange kit more details

$50.06

Amazon.ca
Tripp Lite P502 010 10 Ft SVGA VGA Monitor Gold Cable With RGB Coax HD15M M HEC0MBH27-1302

Tripp Lite P502 010 10 Ft SVGA VGA Monitor Gold...

Left Connector Type:15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) Right Connector Type:15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) Right... more details

$10.27

Amazon.ca
C2G Cat5E RJ45 With Cat3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate White 2 X Socket S RJ 45 RJ 12 White H3C00PO7O-2410

C2G Cat5E RJ45 With Cat3 RJ12 Configured Wall...

Product Type:Wall plate Features:Color: White Service & Support Type:Lifetime COO:CHINA more details

$11.82 (74% off)

Amazon.ca
Aluratek ADPF08SF - digital photo frame

Aluratek ADPF08SF - digital photo frame

Aluratek ADPF08SF - Digital photo frame - 8" - 800 x 600 more details

$62.09

Amazon.ca
C2G Velocity 90 Rotating HDMI Female To HDMI Mini Male Port Saver Adapter 1 X HDMI Female Digital Audio Video 1 X Mini HDMI Male Digital Audio Video Blue H3C06DSLA-0507

C2G Velocity 90 Rotating HDMI Female To HDMI...

Left Connector Type:19 pin HDMI Type A Right Connector Type:19 pin mini HDMI Type C Right... more details

$13.92

Amazon.ca
Tripp Lite N366 10M Duplex Singlemode 8 3 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC SC Patch Cable LC Single Mode M SC Single Mode M 33 Ft Fiber Optic 8 3 125 Micron Riser Yellow HEC0EZVYE-0510

Tripp Lite N366 10M Duplex Singlemode 8 3 125...

10M Fiber Cable LC SC more details

$28.95 (1% off)

Amazon.ca
StarTech Com 12 Ft PC Speaker Extension Audio Cable Mini Phone Male Mini Phone Female 12ft Black H3C00PKZQ-1610

StarTech Com 12 Ft PC Speaker Extension Audio...

StarTech com 12 ft PC Speaker Extension Audio Cable Mini phone Male Mini phone Female 12ft Black more details

$3.95

Memory Express
Lithium Battery, 3 Volt

Lithium Battery, 3 Volt

BATTERY, PHOTO 3V LITHIUM, 1EA more details

$5.97

iBuyOfficeSupply.ca
TrippLite 4 PORT MINI USB2.0 CERT. HUB PERP

TrippLite 4 PORT MINI USB2.0 CERT. HUB PERP

The ultra small 4-port USB 2.0 hub is the most versatile and powerful hub on the market. This USB... more details

$20.99

Amazon.ca
StarTech. com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech. com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode...

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable 3 meter Duplex Fiber... more details

$17.61 (1% off)

Amazon.ca
Powered By Shoptoit.ca

SHOP FOR

ALSO ON YAHOO! CANADA

THINGS TO DO