What's Hot?Buy Smart!  Consult comprehensive buying guides & hot shopping trends here.

Other - Online Products

Electronics 
No In-Store Products in Calgary, AB - Change City

C2g select high speed hdmi cable with ethernet - video / audio / network cable - hdmi - 7 m

C2g select high speed hdmi cable with ethernet...

The Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet is the perfect solution for connecting multimedia... more details

$65.99

Dell Canada
Tripplite 10-outlet home theater surge protector - 3570 joules, tel/ethernet/coax

Tripplite 10-outlet home theater surge...

Protect your valuable home theater components from damage and performance problems with Tripp... more details

from $126.03

2 stores
Tripplite eco energy efficient 750va compact ups - 12 outlets

Tripplite eco energy efficient 750va compact...

Efficient and EffectiveNow you can protect your valuable electronics, save money on your utility... more details

from $109.99

3 stores
Dell 125 volt power cord - 10 ft

Dell 125 volt power cord - 10 ft

Power your Dell system with the Power Cord from Dell. It measures 10 ft in length and allows easy... more details

$12.99

Dell Canada
Buffalo Technology BUFFALO TeraStation Pro Duo WSS - NAS server - 4 TB - SATA 3Gb/s - HDD 2 TB x 2 - RAID 0, 1, JBOD - Gigabit Ethernet

Buffalo Technology BUFFALO TeraStation Pro Duo...

TeraStation Pro Duo WSS Storage Server provides high performance two hard drive RAID based... more details

from $1,021.70

2 stores
AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION APC Metered-by-Outlet with Switching Rack PDU ZeroU 2G - power distribution unit - 11 kW

AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION APC Metered-by-Outlet...

APC Metered-by-outlet with Switching Rack Power Distribution Units (PDUs) provide active metering... more details

$2,302.99

Dell Canada
Sony e mount 30mm f/3.5 macro lens

Sony e mount 30mm f/3.5 macro lens

The SEL30M35 has a 1:1 magnification ratio so that subjects can be captured at full size on the... more details

$249.99

Sony Style Canada
Meade 07068 Plossl 9 Millimeter Eyepiece With 1 25 Inch Cordless Illuminated Reticle Black H3C0E1LW0-0509

Meade 07068 Plossl 9 Millimeter Eyepiece With 1...

Meade 07068 Plossl 9 Millimeter Eyepiece with 1 25 Inch Cordless Illuminated Reticle Black more details

from $121.27

2 stores
EyeScope for iPhone 4

EyeScope for iPhone 4

more details

$51.88

Discovery Channel Store
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550 m reach

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX...

The Dell Networking SFP 1000BASE-SX transceiver provides connectivity up to 550 m. For use in... more details

$359.99

Dell Canada
Dell Power Cord, 2FT, 250V, C19-C20, Customer Kit

Dell Power Cord, 2FT, 250V, C19-C20, Customer Kit

Power Cord, 2FT, 250V, C19-C20, Customer Kit more details

$20.00

Dell Canada
Dell - imaging drum for 5130cdn printer - yellow

Dell - imaging drum for 5130cdn printer - yellow

The Imaging Drum from Dell is specifically designed for use with Dell 5130cdn Printer. This... more details

from $151.97

2 stores
Belkin 12 outlet power surge with usb/phone/ethernet protection - 12 output connector(s)

Belkin 12 outlet power surge with...

The Belkin 12 outlet Office Surge Protector provides premium power protection for professional... more details

$49.99

Dell Canada
Dell power companion (18000 mah) pw7015l

Dell power companion (18000 mah) pw7015l

The Dell Power Companion lets you bring extra power with you, so you can be more productive. This... more details

$169.99

Dell Canada
Dell 43 WHr 3-Cell Primary Lithium-Ion Battery

Dell 43 WHr 3-Cell Primary Lithium-Ion Battery

Always on the go? No more worries about running out of battery power! You can power your Laptop... more details

$139.99

Dell Canada
Dell 90-watt 3-prong ac adapter with 6 ft power cord

Dell 90-watt 3-prong ac adapter with 6 ft power...

Stop lugging your AC adapter back and forth between home and office. Get a second AC adapter for... more details

$74.99

Dell Canada
CablesToGo C2G USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-B Cable M/M - USB cable - 1.83 m

CablesToGo C2G USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-B Cable M/M...

This USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-B cable is the perfect solution for connecting a printer, hub, or other... more details

$31.99

Dell Canada
C2g lc-lc 10gb 50/125 om3 duplex multimode pvc fiber optic cable (usa-made) - patch cable - 20 m - aqua

C2g lc-lc 10gb 50/125 om3 duplex multimode pvc...

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing... more details

from $146.02

2 stores
KENSINGTON TECHNOLOGY GROUP ClickSafe Keyed Laptop Lock - Master

KENSINGTON TECHNOLOGY GROUP ClickSafe Keyed...

The Kensington ClickSafe Keyed Laptop Lock - Master is designed for effortless protection of... more details

$59.99

Dell Canada
Dell mellanox transceiver sfp+ 10gb short-range networking adapter

Dell mellanox transceiver sfp+ 10gb short-range...

The Mellanox SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network.... more details

$299.99

Dell Canada
CablesToGo C2G 1ft USB to PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse Adapter Cable - Black

CablesToGo C2G 1ft USB to PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse...

This USB to dual PS/2 adapter cable is the ideal way to connect PS/2 devices on USB systems. The... more details

$19.99

Dell Canada
C2g high speed hdmi mini ethernet - video / audio / network cable - 3 m - black

C2g high speed hdmi mini ethernet - video /...

The Velocity High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable with Ethernet is the perfect solution for... more details

$29.99

Dell Canada
Dell CUS, BTRY, PRI, 47WHR, 4C, SANYO

Dell CUS, BTRY, PRI, 47WHR, 4C, SANYO

CUS, BTRY, PRI, 47WHR, 4C, SANYO more details

$119.99

Dell Canada
Digital Video Memo

Digital Video Memo

more details

$41.53

Discovery Channel Store
Cablestogo c2g 2 ft usb to 2-port db9 serial adapter cable

Cablestogo c2g 2 ft usb to 2-port db9 serial...

When you have to connect serial devices to laptops or PCs with no serial ports, or when you have... more details

$64.99

Dell Canada
TRENDnet TV-IP672P MP 280 x 800 PoE PTZ Internet Camera

TRENDnet TV-IP672P MP 280 x 800 PoE PTZ...

The Megapixel PoE PTZ Internet Camera, model TV-IP672P, provides video monitoring over a large... more details

$249.99

Dell Canada
C2g hdmi to vga and stereo audio adapter converter dongle - video converter - black

C2g hdmi to vga and stereo audio adapter...

This adapter converter dongle is an ideal solution for connecting the audio/video output of a... more details

$64.99

Dell Canada
TrippLite Protect It - TLP604TEL - Surge Suppressor - AC 120 V - 6 Output Connector(s)

TrippLite Protect It - TLP604TEL - Surge...

TrippLite's TLP604TEL Surge Suppressor offers economical AC and phone line surge suppression for... more details

from $15.32

2 stores
CablesToGo C2G 3m SonicWave HDMI to DVI-D Digital Video Cable - Black

CablesToGo C2G 3m SonicWave HDMI to DVI-D...

Ensure optimal performance from your state-of-the-art equipment with our premium HDMI to DVI-D... more details

$79.99

Dell Canada
Powered By Shoptoit.ca

SHOP FOR

ALSO ON YAHOO! CANADA

THINGS TO DO